Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+20.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
+17.2%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+65.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1RF
← Back to All Properties