Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,000
+160.2%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5QG
← Back to All Properties