35, COWDRAY CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,950+72.8%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1