Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+121.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties