91, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£422,000+7.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,500+180.4%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+40.7%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+111.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1