Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WATLING STREET EAST, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£46,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£325,000
-12.6%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Other
-£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,700
+175.3%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Other
+£236,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8LB
← Back to All Properties