Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+41.1%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-10.6%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,750
+14.4%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties