Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MARKET STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+29.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+70.6%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3EN
← Back to All Properties