Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+77.8%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+43.2%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+35.4%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties