Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+47.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+184.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties