Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
+56.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties