Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+24.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+142.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+8.6%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+105.9%
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 16 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BE
← Back to All Properties