50, VENNER AVENUE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 8AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.5%
Price Change
+£226,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+354.5%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£226,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,800
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1