Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGHGATE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
-7.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+207.9%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SG
← Back to All Properties