Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GARDINER BANK, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,750
Last Sold Price
12 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,750
-1.7%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4SL
← Back to All Properties