Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ORDE AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+52.5%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,995
+4.4%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6SZ
← Back to All Properties