61, LARCHWOOD GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£311,000+251.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+58.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1