19, HARTINGTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-12.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1