Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WYMAN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.2%
Price Change
+£157,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+217.2%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£157,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 1 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7LF
← Back to All Properties