Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALBANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+25.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+37.4%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1EE
← Back to All Properties