Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PRINCES GATE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-25.1%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,450
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6HU
← Back to All Properties