Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties