28, GLENDARE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 2QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+2.7%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+164.3%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+75.0%
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1