Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 127, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+29.3%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PG
← Back to All Properties