27, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8QF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+65.1%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,500+8.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000+8.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000+156.3%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+27.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1