Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£585,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+180.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 4 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9BS
← Back to All Properties