Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, CROWN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+12.0%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+116.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+168.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2AE
← Back to All Properties