Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE FAIRWAY, ROWLAND'S CASTLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,500
+6.3%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+13.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£458,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 6AQ
← Back to All Properties