60, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+105.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+16.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+56.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1