Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-35.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-8.6%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,661 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,661
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties