Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, TRINITY TOWERS, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,500
+0.8%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+141.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,800
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AB
← Back to All Properties