Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHEARWATER ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+73.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-43.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
-£129,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,895
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6RU
← Back to All Properties