Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SKYLARK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+21.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+54.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5UR
← Back to All Properties