Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+23.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+211.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LH
← Back to All Properties