23, BELVEDERE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000+52.4%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+69.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1