146, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+117.2%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+1.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+133.5%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1