Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GOBIONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+27.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+62.9%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5AY
← Back to All Properties