Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, LONGCROFT ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+46.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+25.4%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8XW
← Back to All Properties