Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+31.0%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+111.8%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RF
← Back to All Properties