Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+50.6%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+49.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2LE
← Back to All Properties