51, BATLEY ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF16 9NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£49,000-18.3%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Other
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950-25.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Other
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+112.6%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Other
+£42,372 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,628-29.7%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Other
-£15,872 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 February 2002
Other
Sale #1