Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GREENTOP, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.3%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+234.3%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8JW
← Back to All Properties