Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLIS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,950
+11.1%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
-12.3%
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FJ
← Back to All Properties