26, THE LANES, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£314,000+105.2%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+5.5%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1