11, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+37.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,500+19.8%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+179.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+28.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1