Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+6.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2AR
← Back to All Properties