125, NEWLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,980
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£90,730 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,980+54.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£90,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1