Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
417, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+37.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FJ
← Back to All Properties