Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BELDON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+90.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4JZ
← Back to All Properties