29, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1WZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£457,500+17.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1